Puntos por mes Ranking 2026 SEPTIEMBRE

Nombre 05/2026 06/2026 07/2026 08/2026 09/2026 10/2026Puntos
ANDREA CRISTOFANINI0000000
Bruno Leppe T550650105050105003350
Carlo Acevedo001000105001150
Carlos Briceño C50500550050001600
Daniel Aros1000000001000
Erick Franco J050010000001500
Felipe Valdivia A1100110105001550503860
Frank Montiel5005001000050002500
Gabriel Muñoz Herrera1000560500001610
Genaro Vera005005000550
HERNAN MUÑOZ05010005055001650
Jaime Herrera V010001000050002500
Javier Carranza15010011001500510
Javier Tapia105010505006005003250
Jesus Montenegro G1050550500001650
Jorge Reyes V5505001050060002700
Jorge Tapia F50050015100002510
Mario López I610610610201060502960
Matías catalán A10505505000550102660
Pablo Figueroa Espinosa15001000500055003550
PATRICIO ARREDONDO0010500150002550
Pedro Campos 10050001000250
Ricardo Suazo a05001550050002550